world cup champion

Entri Populer

Archives

WORLD CUP CHAMPION: World Cup Predictions

Saturday, March 27, 2010

WORLD CUP CHAMPION: World Cup Predictions

 27 march 2010 ...in saturday night

road to south africa this night this blog get more visitor from america to get info world cup prediction in world cup 2010 in south africa 

maybe we want to look this team underdog can win as grecee / yunani or team winner to win  as argentina ao spain

please check and read more in this template and lace world cup blog 

South Africa World Cup Fixtures 2010

Group A
Date v. Time Venue Results
11 June 15:00 at Johannesburg - JSC South Africa v. Mexico
11 June 19:30 at Cape Town - Uruguay v. France
16 June 19:30 at Tshwane/Pretoria - South Africa v. Uruguay
17 June 19:30 at Polokwane - France v. Mexico
22 June 15:00 at Rustenburg - Mexico v. Uruguay
22 June 15:00 at Mangaung / Bloemfontein - France v. South Africa

Group B
12 June 15:00 at Johannesburg - JEP Argentina v. Nigeria
12 June 12:30 at Nelson Mandela Bay/Port Elizabeth - Korea Republic v. Greece
17 June 15:00 at Mangaung / Bloemfontein - Greece v. Nigeria
17 June 12:30 at Johannesburg - JSC Argentina v. Korea Republic
22 June 19:30 at Durban - Nigeria v. Korea Republic
22 June 19:30 at Polokwane - Greece v. Argentina

Group C
12 June 19:30 at Rustenburg - England v. USA
13 June 12:30 at Polokwane - Algeria v. Slovenia
18 June 15:00 at Johannesburg - JEP Slovenia v. USA
18 June 19:30 at Cape Town - England v. Algeria
23 June 15:00 at Nelson Mandela Bay/Port Elizabeth - Slovenia v. England
23 June 15:00 at Tshwane/Pretoria - USA v. Algeria

Group D
13 June 19:30 at Durban - Germany v. Australia
13 June 15:00 at Tshwane/Pretoria - Serbia v. Ghana
18 June 12:30 at Nelson Mandela Bay/Port Elizabeth - Germany v. Serbia
19 June 15:00 at Rustenburg - Ghana v. Australia
23 June 19:30 at Johannesburg - JSC Ghana v. Germany
23 June 19:30 at Nelspruit Australia v. Serbia

Group E
14 June 12:30 at Johannesburg - JSC Netherlands v. Denmark
14 June 15:00 at Mangaung / Bloemfontein - Japan v. Cameroon
19 June 12:30 at Durban - Netherlands v. Japan
19 June 19:30 at Tshwane/Pretoria - Cameroon v. Denmark
24 June 19:30 at Rustenburg - Denmark v. Japan
24 June 19:30 at Cape Town - Cameroon v. Netherlands

Group F
14 June 19:30 at Cape Town - Italy v. Paraguay
15 June 12:30 at Rustenburg - New Zealand v. Slovakia
20 June 12:30 at Mangaung / Bloemfontein - Slovakia v. Paraguay
20 June 15:00 at Nelspruit Italy v. New Zealand
24 June 15:00 at Johannesburg - JEP Slovakia v. Italy
24 June 15:00 at Polokwane - Paraguay v. New Zealand

Group G
15 June 15:00 at Nelson Mandela Bay/Port Elizabeth - Côte d'Ivoire v. Portugal
15 June 19:30 at Johannesburg - JEP Brazil v. Korea DPR
20 June 19:30 at Johannesburg - JSC Brazil v. Côte d'Ivoire
21 June 12:30 at Cape Town - Portugal v. Korea DPR
25 June 15:00 at Durban - Portugal v. Brazil
25 June 15:00 at Nelspruit Korea DPR v. Côte d'Ivoire

Group H
16 June 12:30 at Nelspruit Honduras v. Chile
16 June 15:00 at Durban - Spain v. Switzerland
21 June 15:00 at Nelson Mandela Bay/Port Elizabeth - Chile v. Switzerland
21 June 19:30 at Johannesburg - JEP Spain v. Honduras
25 June 19:30 at Tshwane/Pretoria - Chile v. Spain
25 June 19:30 at Mangaung / Bloemfontein - Switzerland v. Honduras
  


0 komentar:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Total Pageviews