world cup champion

Entri Populer

Archives

Players top goals

Saturday, July 3, 2010

PlayersGFMPMinPPENOGGSIGSO
Uruguay Alvaro PEREIRA143310010
Spain Andres INIESTA143470010
Paraguay Antolin ALCARAZ143900010
Italy Antonio DI NATALE131520010
Netherlands Arjen ROBBEN131780001
Germany Arne FRIEDRICH154500010
Ghana Asamoah GYAN355012021
South Africa Bongani KHUMALO132700010
Australia Brett HOLMAN231360011
Germany CACAU131320010
Portugal CRISTIANO RONALDO143600010
Argentina Carlos TEVEZ243240002
USA Clint DEMPSEY143900001
Paraguay Cristian RIVEROS154800010
Mexico Cuauhtemoc BLANCO131121010
Italy Daniele DE ROSSI132700010
Spain David VILLA554480032
Denmark Dennis ROMMEDAHL132700010
Côte d'Ivoire Didier DROGBA132040010
Uruguay Diego FORLAN354801012
Greece Dimitrios SALPINGIDIS121210001
Netherlands Dirk KUYT154260010
Brazil ELANO221400020
Paraguay Enrique VERA154140001
Italy Fabio QUAGLIARELLA11440001
France Florent MALOUDA131490010
Argentina Gabriel HEINZE143600010
Switzerland Gelson FERNANDES132130001
Argentina Gonzalo HIGUAIN443410040
Portugal HUGO ALMEIDA121350010
Korea DPR JI Yun Nam132700001
Brazil JUAN154500010
Mexico Javier HERNANDEZ241690020
Chile Jean BEAUSEJOUR143600010
England Jermain DEFOE131730010
Denmark Jon Dahl TOMASSON121760010
Nigeria Kalu UCHE231950011
Slovakia Kamil KOPUNEK12220010
South Africa Katlego MPHELA132700010
Japan Keisuke HONDA243900011
Ghana Kevin Prince BOATENG154640010
Netherlands Klaas Jan HUNTELAAR14480010
Korea Republic LEE Chung Yong243590020
Korea Republic LEE Jung Soo243600020
Portugal LIEDSON131210010
Brazil LUIS FABIANO354180030
USA Landon DONOVAN343901030
Uruguay Luis SUAREZ354530030
Germany Lukas PODOLSKI254410020
Brazil MAICON154500010
Chile Mark GONZALEZ141390010
Serbia Marko PANTELIC121130010
Argentina Martin DEMICHELIS154500010
Argentina Martin PALERMO11100010
England Matt UPSON121800010
Germany Mesut OEZIL154070001
USA Michael BRADLEY143900010
Serbia Milan JOVANOVIC132450010
Germany Miroslav KLOSE442670040
Denmark Nicklas BENDTNER132420010
Korea Republic PARK Chu Young143470101
Korea Republic PARK Ji Sung143600010
Portugal RAUL MEIRELES143290010
Brazil ROBINHO243540020
Côte d'Ivoire ROMARIC13980010
Mexico Rafael MARQUEZ143600010
Slovenia Robert KOREN132700001
Slovakia Robert VITTEK443531031
Netherlands Robin VAN PERSIE153890010
Chile Rodrigo MILLAR131240001
Portugal SIMAO142170010
Côte d'Ivoire Salomon KALOU131600001
Cameroon Samuel ETOO232701020
New Zealand Shane SMELTZ132700010
Japan Shinji OKAZAKI141050010
South Africa Siphiwe TSHABALALA132700010
England Steven GERRARD143600010
Ghana Sulley MUNTARI141340001
Portugal TIAGO242980020
Germany Thomas MUELLER453830040
Australia Tim CAHILL121460010
Slovenia Valter BIRSA132610001
Greece Vasileios TOROSIDIS132350010
Italy Vincenzo IAQUINTA132701010
Netherlands Wesley SNEIJDER454420022
New Zealand Winston REID132700010
Nigeria Yakubu AYEGBENI132501010
Japan Yasuhito ENDO143890001
Côte d'Ivoire Yaya TOURE132700010
Slovenia Zlatan LJUBIJANKIC131730010Players top goals,top scorer

0 komentar:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Total Pageviews